(Added screenshot.) |
(Added runes.) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| 238 | | 238 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
|} | |||
== Runes == | |||
Hatred's Blade can have a maximum of 1 [[rune]]. The runes that can be unlocked are as follows: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Chance !! Rune !! Rune value | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Physical Attack Against Mages (%) || 2-3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Physical Attack Against Priests (%) || 2-3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Physical Attack Against Rogues (%) || 2-3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Physical Attack Against Warriors (%) || 2-3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Strength || 3-4 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Health || 3-4 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Dexterity || 3-4 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Magic || 3-4 | |||
|- | |||
| 6% || Intelligence || 3-4 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Physical Attack (%) || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 6% || Max. HP Bonus || 55-79 | |||
|- | |||
| 6% || Max. MP Bonus || 110-140 | |||
|- | |||
| 6% || EXP Bonus (%) || 2-3 | |||
|- | |||
| 6% || Coin Bonus (%) || 2-3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || [[Battle Point|BP]] Bonus || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 6% || Weight Bonus || 400 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Fire Damage Resistance || 15-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Ice Damage Resistance || 15-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Lightning Damage Resistance || 15-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Poison Damage Resistance || 15-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Holy Damage Resistance || 15-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 4% || Curse Damage Resistance || 15-22 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[tr:Hatred's Blade]] | [[tr:Hatred's Blade]] | ||
[[Category:Daggers]] | [[Category:Daggers]] | ||
[[Category:Epic items]] | [[Category:Epic items]] |
Revision as of 15:26, 20 January 2024
Hatred's Blade is an Epic quality Dagger.
+1 | +2 | +3 | +4 | +5 | +6 | +7 | +8 | +9 | |
Attack Power | 65 | 67 | 69 | 72 | 76 | 81 | 88 | 98 | 112 |
Weight | 22 | ||||||||
Durability | 9.000 | 9.500 | 10.000 | 10.500 | 11.000 | 11.500 | 12.500 | 14.000 | 16.000 |
Poison Damage | 30 | 36 | 42 | 48 | 54 | 62 | 70 | 80 | 92 |
Fire Resistance | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 15 |
Required Level | 60 | ||||||||
Required Dexterity | 224 | 226 | 228 | 230 | 232 | 234 | 236 | 238 | 240 |
Runes
Hatred's Blade can have a maximum of 1 rune. The runes that can be unlocked are as follows:
Chance | Rune | Rune value |
---|---|---|
4% | Physical Attack Against Mages (%) | 2-3 |
4% | Physical Attack Against Priests (%) | 2-3 |
4% | Physical Attack Against Rogues (%) | 2-3 |
4% | Physical Attack Against Warriors (%) | 2-3 |
4% | Strength | 3-4 |
4% | Health | 3-4 |
4% | Dexterity | 3-4 |
4% | Magic | 3-4 |
6% | Intelligence | 3-4 |
4% | Physical Attack (%) | 1 |
6% | Max. HP Bonus | 55-79 |
6% | Max. MP Bonus | 110-140 |
6% | EXP Bonus (%) | 2-3 |
6% | Coin Bonus (%) | 2-3 |
4% | BP Bonus | 1 |
6% | Weight Bonus | 400 |
4% | Fire Damage Resistance | 15-22 |
4% | Ice Damage Resistance | 15-22 |
4% | Lightning Damage Resistance | 15-22 |
4% | Poison Damage Resistance | 15-22 |
4% | Holy Damage Resistance | 15-22 |
4% | Curse Damage Resistance | 15-22 |